編號 |
姓 名 |
性別 |
就讀學校 |
年級 |
獎第 |
A2051 |
黃子誠 |
男 |
台北縣江翠國中 |
二 |
一等獎 |
A2082 |
陳奕修 |
男 |
台北市民生國中 |
二 |
一等獎 |
E2017 |
施銘杰 |
男 |
台南市建興國中 |
二 |
一等獎 |
A2005 |
王璽瑜 |
男 |
宜蘭縣復興國中 |
二 |
二等獎 |
A2008 |
伍蕙萱 |
女 |
台北市復興國中 |
二 |
二等獎 |
A2037 |
黃裕豪 |
男 |
基隆市銘傳國中 |
二 |
二等獎 |
A2045 |
陳聖元 |
男 |
台北市龍山國中 |
二 |
二等獎 |
A2063 |
趙心成 |
男 |
台北市金華國中 |
二 |
二等獎 |
B2025 |
賴匯衡 |
男 |
彰化縣員林國中 |
二 |
二等獎 |
B2027 |
謝承穎 |
男 |
彰化縣員林國中 |
二 |
二等獎 |
C2009 |
郭倍綸 |
男 |
高雄縣鳳西國中 |
二 |
二等獎 |
D2008 |
林皆安 |
男 |
台中市居仁國中 |
二 |
二等獎 |
A2013 |
林辰俊 |
男 |
基隆市銘傳國中 |
二 |
三等獎 |
A2024 |
林昭平 |
男 |
台北市興雅國中 |
二 |
三等獎 |
A2028 |
陳祥文 |
男 |
基隆市銘傳國中 |
二 |
三等獎 |
A2033 |
莊智宇 |
男 |
台北縣中山國中 |
二 |
三等獎 |
A2038 |
陳俊宇 |
男 |
台北市龍山國中 |
二 |
三等獎 |
A2039 |
陳冠儒 |
男 |
台北市復興國中 |
二 |
三等獎 |
A2050 |
黃上恩 |
男 |
國立台灣師大附中國中部 |
二 |
三等獎 |
A2061 |
廖昱嘉 |
男 |
台北縣自強國中 |
二 |
三等獎 |
A2068 |
駱韻文 |
女 |
台北縣江翠國中 |
二 |
三等獎 |
A2071 |
鍾榮哲 |
男 |
台北縣永和國中 |
二 |
三等獎 |
A2078 |
陳昱衡 |
男 |
國立新竹實驗國中 |
二 |
三等獎 |
A2080 |
沈季璇 |
女 |
台北縣聖心女中 |
二 |
三等獎 |
A2083 |
洪敏舜 |
男 |
台北縣江翠國中 |
二 |
三等獎 |
B2008 |
張力兒 |
男 |
彰化縣員林國中 |
二 |
三等獎 |
B2009 |
張旭佑 |
男 |
彰化縣員林國中 |
二 |
三等獎 |
B2016 |
黃暉凱 |
男 |
彰化縣員林國中 |
二 |
三等獎 |
B2020 |
歐宸溥 |
男 |
彰化縣員林國中 |
二 |
三等獎 |
B2026 |
賴瑞舜 |
男 |
彰化縣員林國中 |
二 |
三等獎 |
C2017 |
蘇莉雯 |
女 |
高雄縣鳳甲國中 |
二 |
三等獎 |
D2010 |
邱俊智 |
男 |
台中市居仁國中 |
二 |
三等獎 |
E2004 |
林 拓 |
女 |
台南市德光女中 |
二 |
三等獎 |
E2016 |
蔡旻倩 |
女 |
台南縣興國中學 |
二 |
三等獎 |
A2002 |
沈英杰 |
男 |
台北縣永和國中 |
二 |
佳作 |
A2003 |
王怡靜 |
男 |
基隆市銘傳國中 |
二 |
佳作 |
A2007 |
王騰誼 |
男 |
基隆市銘傳國中 |
二 |
佳作 |
A2009 |
林弘恩 |
男 |
基隆市銘傳國中 |
二 |
佳作 |
A2011 |
江宛峰 |
男 |
基隆市銘傳國中 |
二 |
佳作 |
A2014 |
李子文 |
男 |
台北市民族國中 |
二 |
佳作 |
A2019 |
李政耘 |
男 |
台北市仁愛國中 |
二 |
佳作 |
A2022 |
阮柏堯 |
男 |
基隆市銘傳國中 |
二 |
佳作 |
A2023 |
林奕杉 |
男 |
台北市復興國中 |
二 |
佳作 |
A2031 |
張志豪 |
男 |
台北縣江翠國中 |
二 |
佳作 |
A2035 |
陳 瑢 |
女 |
台北市螢橋國中 |
二 |
佳作 |
A2041 |
陳奕魁 |
男 |
基隆市銘傳國中 |
二 |
佳作 |
A2042 |
陳建宏 |
男 |
台北縣江翠國中 |
二 |
佳作 |
A2043 |
陳柏熹 |
男 |
基隆市銘傳國中 |
二 |
佳作 |
A2046 |
陳椿宜 |
女 |
花蓮市花崗國中 |
二 |
佳作 |
A2048 |
曾偉綸 |
男 |
台北市敦化國中 |
二 |
佳作 |
A2049 |
鄭宇宏 |
男 |
基隆市銘傳國中 |
二 |
佳作 |
A2053 |
黃偉晉 |
男 |
台北縣永和國中 |
二 |
佳作 |
A2055 |
黃豊修 |
男 |
台北市再興國中 |
二 |
佳作 |
A2056 |
黃豪平 |
男 |
台北縣江翠國中 |
二 |
佳作 |
A2062 |
蒙英奇 |
男 |
台北市復興中學 |
二 |
佳作 |
A2069 |
戴碩瑩 |
女 |
台北縣永和國中 |
二 |
佳作 |
A2076 |
王啟倫 |
男 |
台北市再興國中 |
二 |
佳作 |
A2077 |
吳張祺 |
男 |
國立新竹實驗國中 |
二 |
佳作 |
A2081 |
翁翠微 |
女 |
台北市復興國中 |
二 |
佳作 |
B2004 |
周從文 |
男 |
彰化縣員林國中 |
二 |
佳作 |
B2017 |
楊立瑋 |
男 |
彰化縣員林國中 |
二 |
佳作 |
B2019 |
劉亦玲 |
女 |
彰化縣員林國中 |
二 |
佳作 |
B2022 |
蕭宇倫 |
男 |
彰化縣員林國中 |
二 |
佳作 |
B2024 |
賴正培 |
男 |
彰化縣員林國中 |
二 |
佳作 |
C2008 |
許皓銘 |
男 |
高雄市大仁國中 |
二 |
佳作 |
D2001 |
何信億 |
男 |
台中市居仁國中 |
二 |
佳作 |
D2002 |
簡士閎 |
男 |
台中縣明道中學 |
二 |
佳作 |
D2003 |
余宛蓉 |
女 |
台中市居仁國中 |
二 |
佳作 |
D2006 |
林冠宇 |
男 |
台中市居仁國中 |
二 |
佳作 |
D2009 |
陳俞安 |
女 |
台中市曉明女中 |
二 |
佳作 |
D2011 |
徐聖修 |
男 |
新竹市光華國中 |
二 |
佳作 |
D2012 |
張廷嘉 |
男 |
南投縣延和國中 |
二 |
佳作 |
D2016 |
黃衍鈞 |
男 |
台中市居仁國中 |
二 |
佳作 |
D2017 |
黃詩婷 |
女 |
彰化縣大同國中 |
二 |
佳作 |
D2019 |
謝昕穎 |
男 |
台中市居仁國中 |
二 |
佳作 |
E2002 |
吳柏寬 |
男 |
台南市民德國中 |
二 |
佳作 |
E2003 |
李俊逸 |
男 |
台南市建興國中 |
二 |
佳作 |
E2009 |
王彥中 |
男 |
台南市建興國中 |
二 |
佳作 |
E2010 |
廖偉翔 |
男 |
台南市建興國中 |
二 |
佳作 |
以上名單次序係依各得獎等第及編號排序,與名次無關 |
|
|
|
|
|
|